PPR Song List: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "Pack 1 {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" !Song Title |- |BLACK or WHITE |- |Blacksphere |- |Blastix Riotz |- |Firestorm |- |gigadelic |- |good high school |- |MATADOR |- |Pon-Pon-Pompoko Dai-Sen-Saw! |- |THE SAFARI |- |アクセルぜんかい! |- |エンドレス・てゐマパーク |- |ぎんがのハッピーエンド |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|good high school | |good high school | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MATADOR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pon-Pon-Pompoko Dai-Sen-Saw! | |Pon-Pon-Pompoko Dai-Sen-Saw! | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|THE SAFARI | |THE SAFARI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|アクセルぜんかい! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|エンドレス・てゐマパーク | |エンドレス・てゐマパーク | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ぎんがのハッピーエンド | ||
|} | |||
Pack 2 | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
!Song Title | |||
|- | |||
|コドモライブ4 (has 3 versions) | |||
|- | |||
|コミカルシアター | |||
|- | |||
|ソウルダンス | |||
|- | |||
|チャイニーズパフェ | |||
|- | |||
|デジロック | |||
|- | |||
|パ→ピ→プ→Yeah! | |||
|- | |||
|ハイパーラッシュアワー | |||
|- | |||
|ゆうきをだして | |||
|- | |||
|僕が眠るための即興曲 | |||
|- | |||
|兄弟盃 | |||
|} | |||
Extra Files | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
!Song Title | |||
|- | |||
|ぎんがのハッピーエンド (insanely hard edit) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:29, 8 July 2022
Pack 1
| Song Title |
|---|
| BLACK or WHITE |
| Blacksphere |
| Blastix Riotz |
| Firestorm |
| gigadelic |
| good high school |
| MATADOR |
| Pon-Pon-Pompoko Dai-Sen-Saw! |
| THE SAFARI |
| アクセルぜんかい! |
| エンドレス・てゐマパーク |
| ぎんがのハッピーエンド |
Pack 2
| Song Title |
|---|
| コドモライブ4 (has 3 versions) |
| コミカルシアター |
| ソウルダンス |
| チャイニーズパフェ |
| デジロック |
| パ→ピ→プ→Yeah! |
| ハイパーラッシュアワー |
| ゆうきをだして |
| 僕が眠るための即興曲 |
| 兄弟盃 |
Extra Files
| Song Title |
|---|
| ぎんがのハッピーエンド (insanely hard edit) |